0
1
이전
[EXA] 12C MPO(MTP)-MPO 싱글모드 5M 광점퍼코드
다음
위로

[EXA] 12C MPO(MTP)-MPO 싱글모드 5M 광점퍼코드
12C MPO(MTP), 싱글모드 광케이블, 12Core, 옵션 (길이 확장, MTP커넥터)
판매가격 220,000
길이확장
커넥터변경
모델명 M1XM1-S05
제조원 EXA OPTICS
원산지 한국/CHINA
재고 판매중
구매수량 EA  

[EXA]12C MPO(MTP)-싱글모드(9/125um) 5M 광점퍼코드

모델번호: M1XM1-S05

12C MPO(MTP)-MPO(MTP), 싱글모드 광케이블, 12Core, 옵션(길이 확장, MTP커넥터) .

재고문의 요망

EXA-12C-MPO-SMF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

*케이블 색상은 변경될 수 있습니다.

• No-epoxy housing design
• Terminates ribbon fiber or ribbonized individual fibers
• Designed for single-mode, premium single-mode and multimode performance
• Ruggedized cable or bare ribbon options available
• Compatible with Conec MT 4 - 24 fiber ferrules
• High-density interconnect replacing up to 24 single-mode connectors and sleeves
• Housing removable for quick change of pin clamps and easy ferrule cleaning / repolishing
• Single-mode, premium single-mode and multimode color-coded housing
• Alignment achieved with high precision guide pins
• Family of bulkhead and blind mateable, backplane adapters available

구 분

Single Mode

Multi Mode

Insertion Loss

≤ 0.25dB Typical(all Fibers)
≤ 0.75dB Maximum(Single Fiber)

≤ 0.20dB Typical(all Fibers)
≤ 0.50dB Maximum(Single Fiber)

Return Loss

≥ 55dB( Angle Polish)

≥ 20 dB

Operating Temperature

-40° C to + 80° C

-40° C to + 80° C

Durability

< 0.3 dB change (per EIA-455-21A)
500 remates

< 0.2 dB change (per EIA-455-21A)
1000 remates


• Parallel optical interconnect between PC cards and patch panels
• Miniature interconnection for O/E modules
• Optical switch interframe connections
• Meets IEC Standard 1754-7
• Meets TIA/EIA 604-5 Type MPO
• Meets ANSI HIPPI 6400 Standard
• Optical Internetworking Forum (OIF) Compliant
• Infiniband Compliant
• 10 GFC Fiber Channel Compliant

 

 

* MPO(MTP) 광케이블 배선 연결방법 알아보기 (클 릭)

상세문의: EXA OPTICS 기술팀: 02-716-3799

사이트: www.exaoptics.co.kr



고객님 결재 완료 확인후 
1~3일 이내 전국(도서지방제외)으로 택배를 통해서 배송됩니다.
교환 및 반품은 배송 후 14일 이전에 가능합니다.

제품 이상이 아닌 경우는
제품을 개봉하지 않은 재판매가 가능한 상태이어야 하며,
저희 고객센타(전화:02-716-3799)로 연락을 주시면 신속히 처리를 해 드리겠습니다.

환불의 경우 신용카드 결제시는 신용카드 취소를
온라인 입금인 경우, 주문자 계좌번호를 알려주시면 3일내로 입금처리해 드립니다.