0
1
이전
[EXA] CISCO XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= 10km 호환광모듈
다음
위로

[EXA] CISCO XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= 10km 호환광모듈
시스코, 10Gb/s 10km ,10GBASE-LR/LW, Fibre Channel, XFP Transceiver, Duplex LC, (1310nm), DFB LD, Single mode
판매가격 340,000
모델명 EXA-10G-89D10-CIS
제조원 EXA OPTICS
원산지 한국/중국 등
재고 판매중
구매수량 EA  

[EXA] CISCO 10G XFP-10GLR-OC192SR=, 10km
싱글모드 호환 광모듈

PART NO: EXA-10G-89D10-CIS

CISCO

 

 

 

시스코, 10Gb/s 10km 10GBASE-LR/LW,10G Fibre Channel, XFP Transceiver, Duplex LC, (1310nm), DFB LD, Single mode

Features:                                             

²  Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s

²  Hot pluggable 30 pin connector

²  Compliant with XFP MSA

²  Transmission distance of 10km over Single mode fiber

²  1310nm DFB laser transmitter.

²  Duplex LC connector

²  2-wire interface for management and diagnostic monitor

²  XFI electrical interface with AC coupling

²  Single power supply voltages : +3.3V

²  Temperature range 0°C to 70°C

²  Power dissipation: <1.5W

²  RoHS Compliant Part

 

Applications:

²  10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet

²  SONET OC-192 /SDH

²  1200-SM-LL-L 10G Fibre Channel 

²  Other optical links

 

Description:

EXA-10G-89D10 Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/LW per IEEE 802.3ae and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in the XFP MSA.

 


*외관은 변경될 수 있습니다.

 



고객님 결재 완료 확인후 
1~3일 이내 전국(도서지방제외)으로 택배를 통해서 배송됩니다.
교환 및 반품은 배송 후 14일 이전에 가능합니다.

제품 이상이 아닌 경우는
제품을 개봉하지 않은 재판매가 가능한 상태이어야 하며,
저희 고객센타(전화:02-716-3799)로 연락을 주시면 신속히 처리를 해 드리겠습니다.

환불의 경우 신용카드 결제시는 신용카드 취소를
온라인 입금인 경우, 주문자 계좌번호를 알려주시면 3일내로 입금처리해 드립니다.

 

***중요공지***
wirelesscafe.co.kr 이외의 도메인으로 접속한 경우에는 결제시
아래 그림과 같이 보안오류가 발생하오니,다시 wirelesscafe.co.kr 로 재접속후
구매를 진행하여 주십시요.

ssl-1