0
0
이전
다음
위로
 MOXA 100Base SFP 호환 광모듈[5]
 MOXA 1000Base SFP 호환 광모듈[10]
 MOXA 10Gbase SFP+ 호환 광모듈[5]
  현 카테고리에서 상품검색  
[EXA] MOXA 100Base SFP-1FEMLC 2km 호환광모듈
MOXA, 155Mb/s 2Km SFP-FX, mini-GBIC, Transceiver,Duplex LC, +3.3V, (1310nm), FP-LD, Multi-mode
88,000 원
[EXA] MOXA 100Base SFP-1FESLC 10km 호환광모듈
MOXA, 155Mb/s 10Km SFP-LX, mini-GBIC,싱글모드, Transceiver,Duplex LC, +3.3V, (1310nm), FP-LD, Single-mode
99,000 원
[EXA] MOXA 100Base SFP-1FESLC 20km 호환광모듈
MOXA, 155Mb/s 20Km SFP-LX, mini-GBIC,싱글모드, Transceiver,Duplex LC, +3.3V, (1310nm), FP-LD, Single-mode
110,000 원
[EXA] MOXA 100Base SFP-1FESLC 40km 호환광모듈
MOXA, 155Mb/s 40Km SFP-EX, mini-GBIC,싱글모드, Transceiver,Duplex LC, +3.3V, (1310nm), FP-LD, Single-mode
130,000 원
[EXA] MOXA 100Base SFP-1FELLC 80km 호환광모듈
MOXA, 155Mb/s 80Km SFP-ZX, mini-GBIC,싱글모드, Transceiver,Duplex LC, +3.3V, (1550nm), DFB-LD, Single-mode
176,000 원
[EXA] MOXA 1000Base SFP-1GSXLC 550m 호환광모듈
MOXA, 1.25Gb/s 550m SFP-SX/SW Transceiver,미니 GBIC, LC, +3.3V, (850nm), VCSEL, Multi-mode, DDM
65,000 원
[EXA] MOXA 1000Base SFP-1GLSXLC 2km 호환광모듈
MOXA, 1.25Gb/s 2km SFP ,1G-SX/SW,Transceiver,미니 GBIC,Duplex LC, +3.3V, (1310nm), FP-LD, Multi-mode, DDM
88,000 원
[EXA] MOXA 1000Base SFP-1GLXLC 10km 호환광모듈
MOXA, 1.25Gb/s 10km SFP Transceiver,mini-GBIC,Duplex LC, +3.3V, (1310nm), FP-LD, Single-mode, DDM
99,000 원
[EXA] MOXA BiDi SFP-1G10ALC BLC 10km 광모듈세트
MOXA BiDi 세트(2개: SFP-1G10ALC + SFP-1G10BLC), 1.25Gb/s, 1×Fibre Channel, 10Km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver,Single LC, +3.3V,( 1310,1490,1550nm Tx/1550,1490,1310,nm Rx), FP-LD, Single-mode, DDM
210,000 원
[EXA] MOXA BiDi SFP-1G20ALC BLC 20km 광모듈세트
MOXA BiDi 세트(2개: SFP-1G20ALC + SFP-1G20BLC), 1.25Gb/s, 1×Fibre Channel, 20Km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver,Single LC, +3.3V,( 1310,1490,1550nm Tx/1550,1490,1310,nm Rx), FP-LD, Single-mode, DDM
240,000 원
[EXA] MOXA 1000Base SFP-1GLHLC 30km 호환광모듈
MOXA, 1.25Gb/s 30km SFP Transceiver,mini-GBIC,Duplex LC, +3.3V, (1310nm), FP-LD, Single-mode, DDM
143,000 원
[EXA] MOXA 1000Base SFP-1GLHXL 40km 호환광모듈
MOXA, 1.25Gb/s 40km SFP 1G-EX/EW, mini-GBIC,Transceiver,싱글모드, LC, +3.3V, (1310nm), DFB-LD, Single-mode, DDM
165,000 원
[EXA] MOXA 1000Base SFP-1GZXLC 80km 호환광모듈
MOXA, 1.25Gb/s 80km SFP 1G-ZX/ZW,싱글모드,mini-GBIC,Transceiver,Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1550nm, DFB-LD, Single-mode, DDM
198,000 원
[EXA] MOXA 1000Base SFP-1GEZXLC 120km 호환광모듈
MOXA, 1.25Gb/s 120km SFP 1000Base-EZX /EZW,싱글모드,MINI GBIC,Transceiver,Duplex LC, +3.3V, (1550nm), DFB-LD&APD, Single-mode, DDM
500,000 원
[EXA] MOXA BiDi SFP-1G40ALC BLC 40km 광모듈세트
MOXA, BiDi 세트(2개:SFP-1G40ALC+SFP-1G40BLC), 1.25Gb/s, 1×Fibre Channel, 40Km LC SFP Transceiver,Single LC, +3.3V, (1310,1490,1550nm Tx/1550,1490,1310nm Rx), DFB-LD, Single-mode, DDM
360,000 원
[EXA] MOXA 10G SFP-10GSRLC 300m 호환광모듈
MOXA, 10Gb/s 300m SFP+ ,10Gbase-SR/SW,광트랜시버 모듈,Transceiver,Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 850nm VCSEL, Multi mode
135,000 원
 
    1 [2]